This catalogue is composed of two databases: CD/Multimedia (up to 25500 CDs-audio, DVDs, VCDs, CD-ROMs, etc.) and Books (up to 5500 books, periodicals and press articles). |
||||||
Enter the search terms |
||||||
RESULTS: |
||||
Too see the details please click: (CD-Áudio), (Book or Score), (CD-ROM), (DVD), (Periodicals) or (Press article) |
||||
Call Number | Title | Name | Publication | |
090.FAD.17891/X | Fados : da Lisboa desaparecida = from the ancient Lisbon | Cidália Moreira; João Ferreira Rosa; António Mourão; Maria Armanda; Gonçalo da Câmara Perreira; Ana Rato; Carlos Macedo; Artur Batalha; Tozé Brito; António Tavares Teles; T. Silva Carvalho; Florbela Espanca; Joaquim Campos; Vasco de Lima Couto; Ferrer Trindade; Max; Artur Ribeiro; António Campos; Joaquim Pimentel; Raul Ferrão; José Galhardo; Frederico Valério; António do Vale; Ginginhas; Vicente da Câmara; Carlos Rocha; Frederico de Brito; José Luís Gordo; Nelson de Barros; Vital de Assunção; Rui Manuel; F. Carvalho; A. Nazaré; Nuno Rodrigues |
[Lisboa] : Companhia Nacional de Música, 1998 | |
090.CAR.18534 | Do tempo do vinil | Carlos do Carmo ¤ Fernando Tordo; Ary dos Santos; José Mário Branco; Manuela de Freitas; Frederico de Brito; Vasco de Lima Couto; Max; Martinho da Assunção; João Dias; Vítor Ramos; Miguel Ramos; Ivan Lins; José Niza; José Luís Tinoco; António Chainho; José Maria Nóbrega; Paulo de Carvalho; Tozé Brito; Carlos Bica; Raúl Nery; Thilo Krasmann; Alberto Nunes |
[Lisboa] : Universal Music Portugal, p2003 | |
390.ALM.18545/AC | Música de câmara | António Vitorino de Almeida ¤ Ilídio Massacote; Carlos Alves; Lídia Serejo; Paulo Barros; Afonso Malão; Olga Prats; João Paulo Santos; Constantin Sandu; Carla Seixas; José João Gomes dos Santos; Irene Lima; Varoujan Bartikian; Peter Flanagan; Ana Bela Chaves; Gianmarco Senna; Alexandra Mendes; Evandra Gonçalves; Zofia Kuberska-Woycica; Gyula Cseh; James Dahlgren; Francisco Barnabé; Vítor Pereira; Joaquim Ribeiro; Paulo Jorge; António Costa; João Azevedo; Carlos Seixas; Carmen Cardeal; Richard Buerkeley; Lídio Correia; Abel Cardoso; Pedro Silva; Nelson Alves; Paulo Oliveira; Elizabeth Davis; Carlos Almeida; Júlio Guerreiro; Jean Michel Garetti; Rui Gomes; José Barrocas |
Paços de Brandão : Numérica, 2003 | |
082.SCH.18736/AD/X | Schweizer volksmusik = Musique populaire suisse = Musica popolare svizzera = Swiss traditional music | Hannes Meyer; Ueli Mooser; Kurt Brogli; M. Gachet; François Seydoux; Johannes Utzinger; Christian Schwander; Jürg Neuenschwander; Christine Lauterburg; Roger Volet; Pietro Bianchi; Roberto Maggini; Barbara Haid; Giotto Columberg; Giorgio Lanini; Paolo Imola; Lorenz Mühlemann; Fabian Müller; Peter Ott; Viktor Zimmermann; Gottfried Aegler; Fritz Ineichen; Andreas Wicky; Anton Wicky; Soras Scherrer; Bärnbieter Spiellüt; Chorale Eaux-Vives; Stadtmusik Zürich; I bambini di Lopagno; Bandella Aurora Arzo; Les Armaillis de la Gruyère; Ensemble Mea d'ora Lugano; Brass Band Berner Oberland; Famillien-Kapelle Willi Schmid; Schötzechörli Stein; Les Muverans Aigle; Instrumental-Formation ad hoc; Gottfried Aeglers Volkmusikanten; Akkordeon-Duo Wachter-Rutz; D'Bajass; Sissacher Holzmusig; Hofnaare; Halszihergruppe Ebnat-Kappele; Fifres et Tambours St. Luc; Bärner Tanzmusig; Schwyzer Schülerinnen; La Cécilienne; Neuenschwander-Utzinger-Schwander; Ueli Mooser-Quartett; Feldmusik Sarnen; Rudè da chant Engiadina; Quartet Grischun; Lauwiser Dorfmusik; Belcantochor; Vox Blenii; Le Folly; Jodelduett V. Kniebühl-J. Ummel; Prozession Visperterminen; Brass Band Bürgermusik Luzern; Illgauer-Gruess Ibach; Ländlerkapelle Carlo Brunner; Oberbaselbieter Ländlerkapelle; Gottfried Aeglers lustige Musikanten; Formation Michel Steiner; Champéry 1830; Coro Verbano; Quartetto Fiamma; Appenzeller Original Streichmusik Alder; Oberwalliser Spillit; Echo vom Säntis; Schwyzerörgerli-Duo Rees Gwerder-Lüdi Hürlimann; Choeur des XVI; Schmid Buebe Bantigen; Basler Jagdhornbläser; Toggenburger Streichmusik Churfiste; Ländlerkapelle Rundum; Akkordeon-Duo Schär; Niinermusik Sarnen; Perce-Oreille; Rees Gwerder Trio; H. Utzinger, Chr. Schwander Trio J. Neuenschwander; P. Imola, F. Müller Trio Mühlemann; Schlossberg Musikanten Uster |
Zürich : SMPS : GVS, 1991-1993 | |
290.POD.19439 | Pó d'Escrer | Pó d'Escrer ¤ Paulo Lima; João Lima; Zé Proença; JP |
Lisboa : Metro-Som, p2004 | |
290.POD.19516 | Semi-acústico : 30 Julho 2004 | Pó D'escrer ¤ Paulo Lima; João Lima; Zé Proença; J.P. |
[Odivelas : Pó d'Escrever, 2004] | |
290.TRE.20001/X | 3 pistas | Jorge Cruz; Melo D; Mónica Ferraz; Eurico Amorim; Sérgio Marques; Bruno Macedo; Tiago Bettencourt; Ricardo Frutuoso; Dodi; Pedro Lima; Cuca Roseta; Miguel Guedes; Nuxo Espinheira; Vasco Espinheira; Pedro Guedes; Marco Nunes; Sérgio Costa; JP Simões; Adolfo Lúxuria Canibal; Miguel Pedro; António Rafael; Sapo; Vasco Vaz; Joana Longobardi; Kalaf; Ira; Rui 'Riot' Pité; João 'Space' Gomes; João 'Lil' John' Barbosa; Luís Eurico Costa; Zé Pedro Coelho; Diogo Vida; Luís Fagulha; Nando 'Careca'; Carlos 'Carlão'; Tó Trips; Pedro Gonçalves; Anselmo Canha; Luciano Barbosa; Manuel Ribeiro; Paulo Lopes; Good Vibe; Henrique Amaro; Mesa; Blind Zero; Quinteto Tati; Toranja; The Legendary Tiger Man; Mão Morta; 1-Uik Project; Dead Combo; Repórter Estrábico |
[Lisboa] : Universal Music Portugal, p2005 | |
190.SAM.20461 | Jazz em Agosto, 5-13 2005 : sampler | Jean-Marc Foltz; Bruno Chevillon; Alexander V. Schlippenbach; Evan Parker; Paul Lovens; Irène Schweizer; Mark Dresser; Deanman Marroney; Michael Sarin; Jorge Lima Barreto; Hans Koch; Martin Schutz; Fredy Studer; Erik Friedlander; Sylvie Courvoisier; Ikue Mori; Susie Ibarra; Gary Lucas; Phillip Johnston; Rui Neves; Tiago Jónatas; Globe Unity Orchestra; Gebhard Ullmann's Ta Lam Zehn; Atomic 'Boom Boom'; Raum 'Sete Pecados Mortais'; Jerry Granelli's V 16 Project; Jaga Jazzist; Fast'nBulbous - The Captain Beefheart Project; Sound of Choice+|X|String Quartet |
[Lisboa] : Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, [2005] | |
090.GRU.20786 | Cantares religiosos das mulheres do Minho | Grupo de Cantares de Mulheres do Minho ¤ Ana Maria Azevedo; Maria Alice Araújo; Angélica Lima Cruz; Eduarda Coquet; Elvira Lobo; Filomena; Ginha; Lídia Máximo; Teresa; Ana Maria Azevedo |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p2003 | |
090.GRU.20816 | Festa redonda | Grupo de Baile da Canção Regional Terceirense ¤ Bruno Bettencourt; Jorge David Sousa; José Gabriel Flôr; Margarida Oliveira; Francisco Lourenço; José Sales; Manuel Brito de Azevedo; Francisco Gomes; Andreia Borges; José Borges; Karla Almeida; Reginaldo Fernandes; Rui Fortuna; Vera Duarte; Alberto Gonçalves; António José Borba; Conceição Flôr; João Vicente; Paula Sales; Virgínia Borges; José João Silva; Fernando Àvila; José António Santiago; Manuel Lima; Rui Furtado; Tibério Vargas; Artur Santos; João Vital; José Alberto Sardinha; Paulo Henrique Silva |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p2003 | |
Results 21 of about 30 (total 91) - CD/Multimedia (87) and Books (4) |
|
I wish to receive this search in a normalised format: |