This catalogue is composed of two databases: CD/Multimedia (up to 25500 CDs-audio, DVDs, VCDs, CD-ROMs, etc.) and Books (up to 5500 books, periodicals and press articles). |
||||||
Enter the search terms |
||||||
RESULTS: |
||||
Too see the details please click: (CD-Áudio), (Book or Score), (CD-ROM), (DVD), (Periodicals) or (Press article) |
||||
Call Number | Title | Name | Publication | |
300.MUS.22841/AB+ | Musiques et danses traditionnelles d'Europe | Michel Asselineau; Eugène Bérel; Claude Chapgier; Trân Quang Haï |
Courlay : J. M. Fuzeau, cop.1995 | |
300.ENS.23052 | Psaumes et chansons de la Réforme | Ensemble Clément Janequin ¤ Paschal de L'Estocart; Benedictus Appenzeller; Nicolas Vallet; Claude Goudimel; Clément Janequin; Pierre Certon; Loys Bourgeois; Orlande de Lassus; Claudin de Sermisy; Eustache Du Caurroy; Claude Le Jeune; Dominique Visse; Sophie Toussaint; Bruno Boterf; Vincent Bouchot; François Fauché; Renaud Delaigues; Eric Bellocq; Jean-Marc Aymes |
Arles : Harmonia Mundi, p2000 | |
100.MEM.23136 | In former times : live at Ulrichsberger Kaleidophon | Memorize the Sky ¤ Matt Bauder; Zach Wallace; Aaron Siegel |
[Lisboa] : Clean Feed, 2008 | |
590.MEL.23153/AB/X | As melhores bandas filarmónicas da região : série 2 : Distrito de Aveiro-Sul | Julius Fucik; José Aguiar; Claude-Michel Schoenberg; Warren Barker; Amilcar Morais; Jacob de Haan; Alberto Madureira; Frank Bernaerts; Santos Rosa; Walter Schneider-Argenbühl; Steve McMillian; Eugène Damaré; Geert Flik; Jorge Salgueiro; Afonso Alves; Alexandre T. da Fonseca; Richard Comello; Fernando Ferreira da Costa; Charles Beck; Banda Amizade; Orquestra Filarmónica 12 de Abril; Banda Filarmónica da Mamarrosa; Banda Visconde de Salreu; Banda Marcial de Fermentelos; União Filarmónica do Troviscal; Sociedade Recreativa e Musical Bingre Canelense; Banda Velha União Sanjoanense; Sociedade Musical Alvarense |
Coimbra : Public-art, 2002 | |
200.HAL.23169 | Le coeur d'un homme | Johnny Hallyday ¤ Loquillo; Taj Mahal; Keb' Mo'; Paul Personne; Tony Joe White; Doyle Bramhall II; Claude Engel; Mark Goldenberg; Freddy Koella; Greg Leisz; Robin Lemesurier; Brian Ray; Eric Sauviat; Denis Benarrosh; Geoff Dugmore; Abraham Laboriel; Abraham Laboriel jr; James Harman; Greg Szlapczynski; Slim Batteux; Alain Couture; Amy Keys; Ken Stacey; Windy Wagner; Eric Chevalier; Yvan Cassar; Christophe Guiot; Dawn Kenny; Jean-Michel Tavernier; Jean-Jacques Justaffré; Marc Chamot; Lionel Surin; Daniel Breszynski; Pascal Gonzales; Olivier Duvaure; Les Archets de Paris |
France : Warner Music, p2008 | |
300.FOR.22813/AC+ | Les formes musicales : canon, fugue, variation, ouverture, poème symphonique : B | William Byrd; Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart; Giacomo Puccini; François-Joseph Gossec; Johann Sebastian Bach; Marc Antoine Charpentier; Jacques Mauduit; Antonio Vivaldi; Serge Rachmaninoff; Franz Joseph Haydn; Dietrich Buxtehude; Arthur Honegger; Giacomo Carissimi; George Frideric Handel; Franz Liszt; Claudio Monteverdi; Jean-Baptiste Lully; Henry Purcell; Christoph Willibald Gluck; Gioachino Rossini; Charles Gounod; Richard Wagner; Modest Musorgski; Georges Bizet; Claude Debussy; Jacques Offenbach; Franz Schubert; Johannes Brahms; Maurice Duruflé; Eustache du Caurroy; Felix Mendelssohn; Andre Campra; Michel Asselineau; Eugène Bérel |
Courlay : J. M. Fuzeau, cop.1992 | |
300.ABB.23215 | Arie Abbenes bespeelt de hemonybeiaarden van Utrecht | Arie Abbenes ¤ George Frideric Handel; Francesco da Milano; Luys de Narváez; Joseph Hector Fiocco; John Dowland; Louis de Caix d'Hervelois; Antonio Vivaldi; Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach; Claude-Bénigne Balbastre; Constantijn Huygens; Antoine Forqueray |
Utrecht : Utrechtse Klokkenspel Vereniging, [1991] | |
500.PUL.23258/X | Pulse : a STOMP odyssey | Carlinhos Brown; Glina Mkhize; Pallavur Sreedharan; Peruvanam Kuttan Marar; Eva Yerbabuena; Keith Middleton; Shafaatullah Khan; Karsh Kale; Stewart Copeland; Emilio Kauderer; Jeff Seitz; Luke Cresswell; Steve McNicholas; Timbalada; Os Zárabe; Qwii Music Arts' Trust Khoi San Music; American Indian Dance Theatre; Les Percussions de Guinée; The Jackie Robinson Steppers; The Jersey Surf Drum & Bugle Corps; Moremogolo Tswana Traditional Dancers; Stomp; Mr. Bill and Mr. Ben |
San Francisco : Six Degrees, p2003 | |
290.TOY.23327 | Recordações | Toy ¤ Frederico Valério; José Galhardo; Nelson Ned; Bruno Zambrini; Francesco Migliacci; Vito Pallavicini; Salvatore Cutugno; Pasquale Losito; Claude Lemesle; Pierre Delanoë; Barry Mason; Les Reed; Alfredo Duarte; Amália Rodrigues; Roberto Carlos; Giancarlo Bigazzi; Umberto Tozzi; Christophe; Justin Hayward; Américo Machado; Luís Ribeiro; Tarôt; José Martins; Jorge Simões; Jorge Azevedo; Lola; Leonor Machado; Celeste; Patrícia |
[Sacavém] : Espacial, p2008 | |
800.MAE.23328 | Mãe Ju [Documento electrónico] : onde tudo começa | Kiluanje Liberdade ¤ Inês Gonçalves; Mãe Ju; Dugras; Gata Agressiva; Nacobeta; DJ Znobia; Puto Português; Come Todas; Baby Laze; Dama Sereia; Lokura; Luz que Brilha; Bobani King; MC K; Keita Mayanda; DJ Manya; Claudeth; Nazarina; Beto Max |
[Lisboa] : Noland Films, [2007] | |
Results 351 of about 360 (total 426) - CD/Multimedia (401) and Books (25) |
|
I wish to receive this search in a normalised format: |