This catalogue is composed of two databases: CD/Multimedia (up to 25500 CDs-audio, DVDs, VCDs, CD-ROMs, etc.) and Books (up to 5500 books, periodicals and press articles). |
||||||
Enter the search terms |
||||||
RESULTS: |
||||
Too see the details please click: (CD-Áudio), (Book or Score), (CD-ROM), (DVD), (Periodicals) or (Press article) |
||||
Call Number | Title | Name | Publication | |
090.GRU.20928 | Folgas do Pico | Grupo Folclórico da Casa do Povo de São Caetano ¤ Bartolomeu Silveira; Carina Azevedo; César Pereira; Daniel Garcia; Emília Nunes; Francisco Paulo; João Cravo; João Fontes; João Melo; João Paulo; José Gaspar; Manuel Fontes; Manuel Goulart; Marques; Sónia Nunes; Susana Pereira; Manuel Avelino Goulart |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p2000 | |
090.GRU.20947 | Ilha do meu canto | Grupo Folclórico da Casa do Povo de Arrifes ¤ Carlos Gonçalves; Olivério Amaral; Pedro Moniz; Isaias Sousa; Rui Cardoso; José Moniz; Manuel Morais; Paulo Novo; Mónica Costa; Sofia Correia; Vera Moniz; Fernando Silva |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p2001 | |
090.GRU.20971 | O baile graciosense | Grupo Folclórico da Casa do Povo de Guadalupe ¤ Padre Simões; João Espínola; Tomás Picanço; João Luís; José João Mendonça; José Silva; Ana Melo; Juventino Correia; Manuel Florentino; Conceição Mendonça; Aciolina Espínola; Teresa Bettencourt; Carlos Picanço |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p1999 | |
090.TUN.20972 | Sons do vale | Tuna e Grupo Folclórico da Casa do Povo dos Flamengos ¤ Anabela Silva; António Pimentel; Carla Furtado; Carla Lobão; Deodato Silva; Emanuel Dutra; Gualberto Alves; Hélia Duarte; Hugo Duarte; Ilídio Amaral; Ivone Silva; José Alberto Tavares; Lígia Duarte; Luísa Sousa; Luísa Tavares; Maria de Fátima Martins; Maria Nídia Tavares; Mário Silva; Marla Silva; Marta Furtado; Otília Santos; Paulino Tavares; Rute Duarte; Sónia Duarte; Mário Abreu |
S. Mamede de Infesta : Açor, p2000 | |
090.TUN.21025 | Nossa alma canta... | Tuna Convívio da Casa do Povo Santiago de Cassurrães ¤ Alexandre Tomás; Élio Figueiredo; Elisabete Almeida; José Castro; José Figueiredo; Marco Cabral; Marco Martins; Mário Coelho; Paulo Silva; Rita Almeida; Sara Figueiredo; Albertina Matos; Andreia Castro; Anunciação Figueiredo; Carlos Martins; Cátia Silva; Joana Castro; João Figueiredo; Joaquim Jorge; Orlando Figueiredo; Sónia Coelho; José Melo; Paulo Lima; Quim Né |
Viseu : P.J.S.L. Edições Discográficas, p2003 | |
090.TOC.21459/X | Tocadores de concertina e cantadores ao desafio : III Encontro Nacional - Monção 98 | Rosa Maria; Casimiro Fernandes; João Dias Fernandes; Leonildo Caldas; Loureiro; Irene; Bernardo Póvoas; Matias; Aurélio; Rui Nogueira; Carneiro; Celorico; António Abreu; João Abreu; António Campos; Moisés Eusébio; António Touceira; Martinho; Marta; Sandra; Vítor; João Saldanha; Maria Camila Moreira; Manuel Silva Vieira; Os Amigos do Minho; 3º, Monção, 1998 Encontro Nacional de Tocadores de Concertina e Cantadores ao Desafio |
Vila Nova de Gaia : Sons da Terra, 1999 | |
390.ORQ.21469 | Festival internacional de música da Póvoa do Varzim | Orquestra Sinfónica da Póvoa de Varzim ¤ Cândido Lima; Isabel Soveral; Fernando C. Lapa; Sérgio Azevedo; Osvaldo Ferreira; António Carrilho; Elsa Marques Silva; Pedro Meireles |
Paços de Brandão : Numérica, p2006 | |
090.COL.21553/X+ | Colecção de folclore alentejano : Prof. Joaquim Roque, gravações de 1948 e 1959 | José Luís Jones; Joaquim Roque; Paulo Lima; Grupo Coral Dr. Bento Parreira do Amaral da Casa do Povo e do Sindicato Mineiro de Aljustrel; Grupo Coral da Casa do Povo da Vidigueira; Grupo Coral de Aldeia Nova de São Bento; Grupo Coral Visconde Francisco; Grupo Coral D. Afonso Henriques; Grupo Coral da Casa do Povo de Peroguarda; Grupo Coral Infantil de Salvador; Grupo Coral Infantil do Despertar Sporting Club; Grupo Coral Infantil da Mina de São Domingos; Grupo Coral de Ferreira do Alentejo; Grupo Coral da Casa do Povo de Alvito |
Portel : Câmara Municipal, [2000?] | |
090.VOZ.21614+ | Vozes do sul : uma celebração do cante alentejano | Janita Salomé; Bárbara Lagido; Catarina Salomé; Filipa Pais; Marta Salomé; Patrícia Salomé; Vitorino; José Guerreiro; Leonel Guerreiro; António José Bernardo; Manuel Bento; Carlos Guerreiro; Carlos Bica; Jens Thomas; Daniel Salomé; Mário Delgado; Joseph Doherty; Mário Barrela; Tomás Pimentel; António Barbosa; Pedro Teixeira da Silva; Nuno Flores; Carlos Faria; João Luís Lobo; Cantadores de Redondo; Grupo Coral e Etnográfico As Camponesas de Castro Verde; Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa; Grupo Coral e Etnográfico Os Camponeses de Pias; Grupo Vozes do Sul |
[Lisboa] : Capella, p2001 | |
090.GRU.21639 | Serpa de Guadalupe | Grupo Coral e etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa ¤ Carlos Carrasco; Carlos Paraíba; Domingos Rijo; Francisco Torrão; João Manuel; João Neca; Luís Ferreira; Luís Neves; Mário Apolinário; Vicente Cachopo; José Gonçalves; Manuel Mamede; António Gato; Carlos Fava; José da Graça; João Martins; António Lourenço; António Evaristo; José António; José Filipe; José Maria; Matias Galego; Domingos Camões; Helder Ferreira; Leonel Patrício |
Beja : Grupo Coral e Etnográfico da Casa do Povo de Serpa, 2000 | |
Results 31 of about 40 (total 64) - CD/Multimedia (63) and Books (1) |
|
I wish to receive this search in a normalised format: |