This catalogue is composed of two databases: CD/Multimedia (up to 25500 CDs-audio, DVDs, VCDs, CD-ROMs, etc.) and Books (up to 5500 books, periodicals and press articles). |
||||||
Enter the search terms |
||||||
RESULTS: |
||||
Too see the details please click: (CD-Áudio), (Book or Score), (CD-ROM), (DVD), (Periodicals) or (Press article) |
||||
Call Number | Title | Name | Publication | |
090.TUN.04708 | Tuna do Grupo Desportivo do Banco de Portugal - União Europeia em Música | Tuna do Grupo Desportivo do Banco de Portugal ¤ Monarca Nunes; Jacinto Charrama; João Mota; Saraiva Dantas; Francisco Guimarães; David Santos; Celestino Silva; João Luís Silva; Ana Hernandez; José Veiga; Carlos Sousa; António Neves; Mário Prista; Manuela Ferreira; Cândida Girão |
Portugal : Movieplay, 1995 | |
390.COR.07604 | Loik | Coro dos Pequenos Cantores da Academia de Amadores de Música ¤ Eurico Carrapatoso; Matilde Rosa Araújo; Fernando Lopes Graça; Cândido Lima; Afonso Lopes Vieira; Augusto Gil; Francine Benoit; Frederico de Freitas; Elvira Freitas; Sérgio Azevedo; Maria Cândida Mendonça; Fernando Pessoa; Sidónio Muralha; Cláudio Carneiro; Gil Vicente; Paula Coimbra; Luis Machado Pinto; João Pedro Mendes dos Santos; Federico García Lorca; Idalete Giga; Alexandra Pinto; Luís Aguiar; Mário Franco; Sofia Castelbranco; Maria Inês Matos; Maria Rita Martins; Joana Maria Matos; Ana Cristina Sousda; Catarina Gago; Pedro Ferreira |
[Lisboa] : Academia de Amadores de Música, p1996 | |
300.CAN.20148 | Noturnos brasileiros | Ana Cândida ¤ Brasílio Itiberê Cunha; Manoel Faulhaber; Henrique Oswald; Leopoldo Miguez; Alberto Nepomuceno; Lorenzo Fernandez; Jayme Ovalle; Heitor Villa-Lobos |
[São Paulo] : Atração, [1998] | |
090.ORQ.20758 | Meu bem; Canção do mar | Orquestra Ligeira da Câmara Municipal da Povoação ¤ Cristopher Alexander; Délia Santos; Paulo Leite; Nuno Freitas; Nelson Melo; Simon; Luís Pacheco; Franco Aguiar; Luís Rodrigues; Álvaro Pacheco; Dino Ventura; Francisco Couto; Marco Ventura; Emanuel Bandarra; João Resendes; Pedro Aguiar; Isidro Évora; Ricardo Melo; Ana Couto; Ana Loura; Carla Loura; Candida Cósme; Carla Ferreira; Carla Furtado; Carolina Vieira; Carina Raposo; Cinderela Medeiros; Ana Medeiros; Marisa Cósme; Tania Leite |
[Povoação : Câmara Municipal, 2001] | |
090.RAI.21181/X | Raízes musicais de terras e gentes de Vinhais | Maria Adelaide Afonso; Albertina do Carmo; Aristides Aniceto Afonso; Eduardo José Barreira; Elisa dos Anjos, Gonçalves; Juliana Morais; Maria Cármen Machado; Neide Morais; Silvino Augusto Morais; Belandina dos Anjos Nunes; Maria Cândida Nunes; Ana da Piedade Nunes; Ana Maria Basílio; Josefina dos Santos; Luzia da Conceição Silva Fernandes; Alípio Manuel Morais Pires; Ângela Cristina Fernandes do Vale; António José Morais Pires; João Cristiano Rodrigues Cunha; Maria Adelaide Lousada Ferreira Gomes; Vítor Paulo Gorgueira Gomes; Luís Fernando Morais Pires |
Vila Verde : Tradisom, 2004 | |
200.FEA.21375/AB/X | Fear candy 33 | Derelict Sermon; Jamie Graham; Cradle of Filth; Napalm Death; Anaal Nathrakh; Vader; Amon Amarth; Insomnium; Goatwhore; Tyr; Wednesday; To-Mera; Secrets of the Moon; State of Serenity; The Downward Candidate; Apoc Death; Ligature; Chaos Blood; Grenouer; Spin; Plague; Severe Reprisal; Blunt Wound Trauma; The Furious Horde; For Ruin; Bring Out Your Dead; Black River Project; Articulo Mortis; Awaken; Soundshok; Saposmittz; Svartsot; 3 Piece Unit; Achren; Shrine of the Monkey; Justonefix |
[London : Dark Arts, 2006] | |
037.TAT.21845 | Timor CD : vozes de Timor = Timor lian | Tata Mai Lau ¤ Nina Costa; Simone Agostinho; Dália Agostinho; Lia Agostinho; Sónia Agostinho; Jojo Aleixo; Edu Costa; Carlos Mamede Agostinho; Francisco Costa; Ivan Cardoso; José da Costa; Luís de Jesus; Cornélio Vianey da Cruz; Ângelo Ximenes; Florêncio Fernandes; Vicente Cabral; Ana Ximenes; Benilde Oliveira; Bruna do Rosário; Cândida Silva; Carla Mesquita; Clara Semedo; Eugénio da Silva; Fábia Cardoso; Fabíola Aleixo; Filomena Ribeiro Silva; Filomena Silva; Inês Silva; Leila Silva; Lídia Mota; Liliana Aleixo; Lúcia Costa; Maria de Fátima Tavares; Rita Silva; Rosa da Rosa; Sância Cardoso; Vitória Castro; Coro da Escola de Música e Bailado Timorense - Núcleo de Setúbal |
Aveiro : Universidade de Aveiro, [1999?] | |
090.POR.22320/X | Portugal musical : vol.2 | José Cid; Luís Gordo; Fontes Rocha; Jorge Fernando; Artur Ribeiro; Nobrega e Sousa; Alberto Janes; Paulo de Carvalho; Pedro Homem de Mello; Eric Charden; Raul Ferrão; Nuno da Camara Pereira; Lenita Gentil; Clemente; Dulce Guimarâes; Cândida Branca Flôr; Lara Afonso; Ana; Entre Vozes; Trio Odemira; Grupo Coral de Cantares Regionais de Portel |
Lisboa : Ovação, p2007 | |
790.FES.22857/X | Festival da Canção Infantil da Madeira : 25 anos 25 canções : as 25 canções vencedoras 1982-2006 | Irene Lucília Andrade; Isabel Mendonça Soares; Luísa Helena; Maria Aurora; António Castro; Ana José Barbosa; Bernardete Falcão; Rui Gonçalves Silva; Marta Sofia; Maria Manuel Homem; Adérito Gouveia; Iolanda Santos; Noémi Reis; Idalina Nunes; Cândida Inácio; Ana Isabel Nunes; Bernardo Vasconcelos; Carlos Gonçalves; João Atanásio; Isabel Clode; António Barbosa; Carmelita Lucas; Miguel Travassos; Vanda Leónia; Paulo Ferraz; Francisco Freitas; José Alberto Reis; Maria João Caires; Jorge Conduto; Duarte Inácio; Ricardo Rodrigues; Duarte Andrade; Maria José Ferreira; Mónica Alexandra; Andreia Luísa; Maria Ana; Ana Luísa; João Clode; Fábia Cristina; Luís Bruno; Paulo Jorge; Petra Eliana; Luis Miguel; Nádia; Cláudia; Rita; Carolina; Débora Camacho; Joana Ferraz; Ana Cristina; Élia Jacinta; Paula Isabel Teixeira; Roberto Faria; Sara Graciete; Vanessa Pita; Joana Carolina Ferreira; Ester Caldeira; Lisa Carolina Delgado; Renata Rosário; Elisa Caldeira; Catarina Atanásio; Governo Regional da Madeira. Secretaria Regional de Educação e Cultura. Direcção Regional de Educação. Gabinete Coordenador de Educação Artística |
[Funchal : G.C.E.A., 2006] | |
053.HAB.25723/AB/X | La Habana : a melhor música de Cuba | Willy Chirino; Celia Cruz; Issac Delgado; Candida Faez; Flioricela Faez; Juseíto Fernández; Ibrahim Ferrer; Ruben Gonzales; Juan Kemell; Ricardo Layva; Leyanis Lopez; Manuel "Guajiro" Mirabal; Polo Montañez; Elias Ochoa; Omara Portuondo; Carlos Puebla; Compay Segundo; Bebo Valdés; Chucho Valdés; Cuarteto Patria; Carlos Puebla y sus Tradicionales; Septeto Habanero; Estrellas de Areito; Orquesta Aragon; Sierra Maestra; Trio Miraflores; Los Zafiros; Bebo Valdés y su Orquesta; Afro-Cuban All Stars; Osdalgia; Anacaona; Juan Kemell y su Barriada; Arnaldo y su Talisman; Cubanito 20:02; Ricardo Layva y Sur Caribe |
Barcarena : Farol Música, p2011 | |
Results 1 of about 10 (total de 10) - CD/Multimedia (10) and Books (0) |
I wish to receive this search in a normalised format: |